Notebook

Our Team

SL. NO. NAME CURRENT POSITION PROJECT
1 Ghanshyam Project Director BftW
2 Shekhar Documentation Coordinator BftW
3 Shrawani Office Coordinator BftW
4 Vinod Kr. Ranjan Office Coordinator BftW
5 Pankaj Kumar Panda Accountant BftW
6 Shashi Barla Accountant BftW
7 Rakesh Kumar Raut Computer Operator BftW
8 Seemant Sudhakar Computer Operator BftW
9 Lalita Devi Programme Assistant BftW
10 Subhash Yadav Office Assistant BftW
11 Naresh Yadav Office Assistant BftW
12 Pawan Bhakat Office Assistant BftW
13 Mahesh Mishra Librarian BftW
14 Sanjay Sameer Ekka Programme Coordinator BftW
15 Md. Ibrar Supervisor BftW
16 Shyamlall Mahto Supervisor BftW
17 Anne Tudu Supervisor BftW
18 Raj Kumar Supervisor BftW
19 Amit Kumar Supervisor BftW
20 Vina Verma Supervisor BftW
21 Bijay Narayan Bhagat Supervisor BftW
22 Salge Mardi Supervisor BftW
23 Seema Kumari Supervisor BftW
24 Srikishun Volunteer BftW
25 Kushum Devi Volunteer BftW
26 Ratan Lal Verma Volunteer BftW
27 Lakhan Lal Mandal Volunteer BftW
28 Sunny Kumar Turi Volunteer BftW
29 Indradev Mandal Volunteer BftW
30 Kalpana Kunwar Volunteer BftW
31 Sunita Murmu Volunteer BftW
32 Sanjay Kumar Volunteer BftW
33 Manoj Kumar Mandal Volunteer BftW
34 Parwati Devi Volunteer BftW
35 Mahendra Prasad Volunteer BftW
36 Sarita Murmu Volunteer BftW
37 Rup Singh Sidu Volunteer BftW
38 Malti Kumari Volunteer BftW
39 Sunita Murmu Volunteer BftW
40 Sarita Murmu Volunteer BftW
41 Martha Marandi Volunteer BftW
42 Baha Hembrom Volunteer BftW
43 Prem Das Volunteer BftW
44 Ugan Turi Volunteer BftW
45 Ravindra Prasad Verma Volunteer BftW
46 Gita Devi Volunteer BftW
47 Gulab Chandra Prajapati Volunteer BftW
48 Shyamali Das Volunteer BftW
49 Shanti Soren Volunteer BftW
50 Fagu Rawani Volunteer BftW
51 Ataul Shekh Volunteer BftW
52 Sagori Hembram Volunteer BftW
53 Putul Mundain Volunteer BftW
54 Beronika Ekka Volunteer BftW
55 Shanti Devi Volunteer BftW
56 Sangeeta Buriuli Volunteer BftW
57 Banku Volunteer BftW
58 Purnima Biruli Volunteer BftW
59 Nirso Hansda Volunteer BftW
60 Fatima Samim Ansari Volunteer BftW
61 Riyanka Das Sponsorship Coordinator Action Aid Association
62 Gokul Prasad Yadav Programme Coordinator Action Aid Association
63 Jakir Hussain Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
64 Mariyam Tudu Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
65 Ramesh Pandit Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
66 Harish Chandra Singh Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
67 Basanti Soren Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
68 Malti Hansda Gram Sathi Action Aid Association
69 Inamul Haque Project Coordinator Phia
70 Edwin Rihard Kujur Asst. Project Coordinator Phia
71 Tuhin Kumar Paul Accountant Phia
72 Rajaul Ansari Panchayat Facilitator Phia
73 Md Rafique Ansari Panchayat Facilitator Phia
74 Sushmita Murmu Panchayat Facilitator Phia
75 Chhoteshwar Marandi Panchayat Facilitator Phia
76 Sima Mondal Panchayat Facilitator Phia
77 Anoj Kumar Murmu Panchayat Facilitator Phia
78 Minila Basky Panchayat Facilitator Phia
79 Parmila Murmu Panchayat Facilitator Phia
80 Anima Beck Project Coordinator OAK Foundation
81 Kundan Kumar Bhagat Asstt. Project Coordinator OAK Foundation
82 Binod Bihari Mahto Accountant OAK Foundation
83 Khalid Jamil Akhtar MIS Incharge OAK Foundation
84 Md. Jawed Islam Programme Assistant OAK Foundation
85 Savitri Devi Programme Assistant OAK Foundation
86 Mahanand Das Office Assistant OAK Foundation
87 Kantu Kole Office Assistant OAK Foundation
88 Ashwini Kr. Maharana Block Coordinator OAK Foundation
89 Afzal Ansari Block Coordinator OAK Foundation
90 Sushila Hembram Block Coordinator OAK Foundation
91 Manonit Rebeka Topno Block Coordinator OAK Foundation
92 Md. Jafar Sarif Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
93 Jyoti Kumari Soren Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
94 Babul Murmu Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
95 Ritika Marandi Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
96 Maloti Baski Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
97 Ram Ranjan Hansda Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
98 Sahadeb Murmu Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
99 Shiv Lal Majhi Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
100 Surendar Mardi Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
101 Suryamuni Mardi Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
102 Surendra Biruli Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
103 Punam Toppo Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
104 Dinesh Kerketta Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation
105 Sumitra Hembrom Community Mobilisor OAK Foundation