Notebook

Our Team

SL. NO. NAME CURRENT POSITION PROJECT

1

Ghanshyam

Project Director

BftW

2

Shekhar

Documentation Coordinator

BftW

3

Shrawani

Community Trainer

BftW

4

Vinod Kr. Ranjan

Community Trainer

BftW

5

Pankaj Kumar Panda

Accountant

BftW

6

Shashi Barla

Accountant

BftW

7

Rakesh Kumar Raut

Community Data Collector

BftW

8

Seemant Sudhakar

Community Data Collector

BftW

9

Lalita Devi

Programme Facilitator

BftW

10

Subhash Yadav

Programme Facilitator

BftW

11

Naresh Yadav

Office Assistant

BftW

12

Pawan Bhakat

Office Assistant

BftW

13

Mahesh Mishra

Office Assistant

BftW

14

Md. Taha Saifuddin

Chief Community Mobilizer

BftW

15

Md. Ibrar

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

16

Shyamlall Mahto

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

17

Anne Tudu

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

18

Raj Kumar

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

19

Amit Kumar

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

20

Vina Verma

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

21

Bijay Narayan Bhagat

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

22

Salge Mardi

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

23

Seema Kumari

Regional Community Mobilizer

BftW

24

Hema Soren

Community Mobilizer

BftW

25

Kushum Devi

Community Mobilizer

BftW

26

Sumitra Kujur

Community Mobilizer

BftW

27

Dhananjay Mandal

Community Mobilizer

BftW

28

Sulochna Devi

Community Mobilizer

BftW

29

Indradev Mandal

Community Mobilizer

BftW

30

Kalpana Kunwar

Community Mobilizer

BftW

31

Champa Hembram

Community Mobilizer

BftW

32

Sanjay Kumar

Community Mobilizer

BftW

33

Manoj Kumar Mandal

Community Mobilizer

BftW

34

Parwati Devi

Community Mobilizer

BftW

35

Mahendra Prasad

Community Mobilizer

BftW

36

Sarita Murmu

Community Mobilizer

BftW

37

Rup Singh Sidu

Community Mobilizer

BftW

38

Malti Kumari

Community Mobilizer

BftW

39

Sunita Murmu

Community Mobilizer

BftW

40

Bhagirath Kole

Community Mobilizer

BftW

41

Sangeeta Buriuli

Community Mobilizer

BftW

42

Banku

Community Mobilizer

BftW

43

Shanti Devi

Community Mobilizer

BftW

44

Purnima Biruli

Community Mobilizer

BftW

45

Ravindra Prasad Verma

Community Mobilizer

BftW

46

Nirso Hansda

Community Mobilizer

BftW

47

Gulab Chandra Prajapati

Community Mobilizer

BftW

48

Shyamali Das

Community Mobilizer

BftW

49

Shanti Soren

Community Mobilizer

BftW

50

Fagu Rawani

Community Mobilizer

BftW

51

Ataul Shekh

Community Mobilizer

BftW

52

Sagori Hembram

Community Mobilizer

BftW

53

Putul Mundain

Community Mobilizer

BftW

54

Fatima Samim Ansari

Community Mobilizer

BftW

55

Anna Soren

Adivasi Education Facilitator

BftW

56

Phagu Besra

Community Mobilizer Education

BftW

57

Sanjay Samir Ekka

Chief Community Facilitator

IM

58

Anand Marandi

Regional Community Facilitator

IM

59

Manonit Rebeka Topno

Regional Community Facilitator

IM

60

Sunita Murmu

Community Trainer

IM

61

Dewan Hembram

Community Mobiliser

IM

62

Anima Orain

Community Mobiliser

IM

63

Monika Murmu

Community Mobiliser

IM

64

Puja Kumari

Community Mobiliser

IM

65

Roshan Topno

Community Mobiliser

IM

66

Sunita Hansda

Community Mobiliser

IM

67

Dinesh Kerketta

Community Mobiliser

IM

68

Anup Kumar Saraf

Accountant

IM

69

Inamul Hque

Project Coordinator

APF

70

Dinesh Kumar Mahato

Asst. Project Coordinator

APF

71

Tuhin Kumar Paul

Accountant

APF

72

Md. Rajaul Ansari

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

73

Md. Rafique Ansari

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

74

Sushmita Murmu

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

75

Chhoteshwar Marandi

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

76

Sima Mondal

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

77

Anoj Kumar Murmu

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

78

Minila Basky

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

79

Parmila Murmu

Panchayat Facilitator

APF

80

Mati Murmu

Chief Community Mobiliser

OAK Foundation

81

Kundan Kumar Bhagat

Trainer

OAK Foundation

82

Binod Bihari Mahto

Accountant

OAK Foundation

83

Khalid Jamil Akhtar

Data Collector

OAK Foundation

84

Md. Jawed Islam

Regional Livelihood Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

85

Manoj Mandal

Regional Livelihood Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

86

Mahanand Das

Office Assistant

OAK Foundation

87

Kantu Kole

Office Assistant

OAK Foundation

88

Ashwini Kr. Maharana

Block Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

89

Afzal Ansari

Block Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

90

Sushila Hembram

Block Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

91

Sudershan Bhengra

Block Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

92

Md. Jafar Sarif

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

93

Jyoti Kumari Soren

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

94

Babul Murmu

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

95

Ritika Marandi

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

96

Maloti Baski

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

97

Ram Ranjan Hansda

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

98

Sahadeb Murmu

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

99

Shivlal Majhi

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

100

Surendar Mardi

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

101

Salo Murmu

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

102

Surendra Biruli

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

103

Soni Devi

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

104

Asit Lakra

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

105

Sumitra Hembrom

Community Mobilisor

OAK Foundation

106

Kalyani Kumari

WM Cordinator

ASAR

107

Sushma Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

108

Laxmi Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

109

Malti Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

110

Renu Kumari

Warrior Mom

ASAR

111

Amina Kkatoon

Warrior Mom

ASAR

112

Jyoti Kumari

Warrior Mom

ASAR

113

Sushila Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

114

Sita Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

115

Renu Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR

116

Deepmala Devi

Warrior Mom

ASAR